language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

OLA Diamondhead Price in Miryalaguda

The OLA Diamondhead on-road price in Miryalaguda starts at Price Coming Soon for . The Diamondhead price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. EMI for the Diamondhead in Miryalaguda typically begins from about ₹ 3,000 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Miryalaguda can also consider alternatives like RV1 (₹ 1 Lakh), RV 400 (₹ 1 Lakh), F77 Mach 2 (₹ 3 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Electric Bike can visit the authorised dealership of OLA in Miryalaguda for bookings, test rides, and enquiries.
OLA Diamondhead
OLA DiamondheadEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.50 Lakh
EMI ₹ 3,000/mEMI Calculator

Location

Miryalaguda

OLA Diamondhead On Road Price in Miryalaguda

Ex-Showroom Price

1,50,000

RTO

₹ 0

Insurance

6,195

Total On-Road Price

1,56,195

EMI ₹ 3,000/m

AD

Price of Similar Electric Bikess in Miryalaguda

OLA Diamondhead User Review

1.0

Overall

RatingEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

Based on 1 Reviews

1 Rating

Futuristic Bike for Everyday Excitement

I am really excited about the Diamondhead because it looks very futuristic. I plan to use it mainly for city rides and short weekend trips. The design feels completely different from regular bikes. I also like the idea of silent electric performance with modern features.
12 May 2026|Kuldeep Verma
View All OLA Diamondhead ReviewsView All OLA Diamondhead Reviews Icons

OLA Diamondhead EMI Calculator

₹3,000EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹1,41,195

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 1.17 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹1,41,195₹4,149₹1,45,344
12₹1,41,195₹7,773₹1,48,968
24₹1,41,195₹15,189₹1,56,384
36₹1,41,195₹22,821₹1,64,016
48₹1,41,195₹30,741₹1,71,936
60₹1,41,195₹38,805₹1,80,000
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending OLA Electric Bikess

OLA Diamondhead On Road Price in Cities Near Miryalaguda

CityOn Road Price
SURYAPETA₹ 1.56 Lakh
Suryapet₹ 1.56 Lakh
Nalgonda₹ 1.56 Lakh
Khammam₹ 1.56 Lakh
MAHABUBABAD₹ 1.56 Lakh
Bhuvanagiri₹ 1.56 Lakh

FAQ's About OLA Diamondhead Price in Miryalaguda

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the OLA Diamondhead in Miryalaguda?

A. The ex-showroom price of the OLA Diamondhead in Miryalaguda is ₹1,50,000.

Q. What is the on-road price of the OLA Diamondhead in Miryalaguda for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the OLA Diamondhead in Miryalaguda for 2026 is ₹1,56,195.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the OLA Diamondhead in the Miryalaguda?

A. The insurance charges for the OLA Diamondhead in Miryalaguda will be ₹6,195.

Q. What are the alternatives for OLA Diamondhead?

A. The Diamondhead rivals with RV1, RV 400, F77 Mach 2.

Q. How many dealerships for OLA Diamondhead are available in Miryalaguda?

A. In Miryalaguda, there are 1 OLA showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the OLA Diamondhead in the Miryalaguda?

A. The down payment for the OLA Diamondhead in the Miryalaguda will be ₹ 15,000.

Q. Where can I find the authorised OLA Diamondhead showroom?

A. You can find all OLA showrooms in Miryalaguda on BikeJunction.

AD

Diamondhead Price in India

OLA Showrooms in Miryalaguda

OLA Electric Store - Miryalaguda

19-1027/A, Near Flyover, Hanumanpet ,Miryalaguda, Nalgonda, Telangana, 508207
View All OLA Showrooms in MiryalagudaView All OLA Showrooms in Miryalaguda Icons

OLA Diamondhead Range

The average range of the Diamondhead is 200 km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign