language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah

star Icons5
5 ReviewsWrite a Review

Variants

Select Variants

Location

Select Location
Ex-Showroom Price
EMI ₹1,468/m
info Icons

EMI Calculated Basis

  • Down Payment - ₹ 8,040
  • $Interest Rate - 8% p.a
  • Tenure - 5 years
EMI Calculator

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Other Variants

Other Variants AvailableEx-Showroom Price
Spark Lead Acid
150Km/chargeN/A
₹ 69,182*
Spark Lithium Ion -15 Ah
150Km/chargeN/A
₹ 71,528*
Spark Lithium Ion - 25 Ah
150Km/chargeN/A
₹ 86,891*
Spark Lithium Ion - 30 Ah
150Km/chargeN/A
₹ 93,932*
Spark Lithium Ion - 35 Ah
150Km/chargeN/A
₹ 1.01 Lakh*

Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Key Highlights

Battery Capacity

Battery Capacity

20 Ah
Range

Range

70 Km/Chg
Tyres

Tyres

Tubeless

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Summary

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter is one of India’s most reputed 2-wheelers. The Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter is manufactured by Birla, popularly known for its technologically advanced manufacturing value. The Electric Scooter boasts high-tech specifications like 20 Ah battery. that produce an impressive bhp power output. 70 km per charge, enabling you to cover long distances and gives the most superior driving experience to its users. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter is the kind of 2-wheeler that will turn heads wherever it’s driven.

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Price In India

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Price in India starts from ₹ 80,403. BikeJunction provides you with a complete list of the updated and accurate price range of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter. However, it is necessary to know that the on-road price of the Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter may differ from state to state, depending upon their specific government taxation policies.

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Battery

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah is a powerful Electric Scooter that sources its power from 20 Ah battery. This battery is capable of delivering a maximum power output of an impressive bhp power output. and impressive torque of Torque.

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Range

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah offers a fantastic range per charge of 70 km per charge, enabling you to cover long distances which is very adequate. The Electric Scooter comes with a Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah battery takes N/A to completely charge. This combination gives this Electric Scooter a good driving range.

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Brakes & Suspension

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah comes with the top-of-the-line enhanced and powerful braking system. In addition, the 2-wheeler has powerful and strong brakes, giving maximum control to its users. The suspension system of the Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter is also very impressive and ensures a smoother drive experience while enabling the Electric Scooter to negotiate through rough terrains easily.

Why BikeJunction is Best For Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah?

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah at BikeJunction is available with complete information. In addition, you can easily get the Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah on-road price in IndiBikeJunction also provides you with a smart comparison tool that will let you comprehensively compare the Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Electric Scooter with your other top choices. Additionally, you also get an EMI Calculator with us, helping you calculate accurate monthly payments. These tools will especially help you make better and more informed decisions.

With BikeJunction, you get services like -

On-Road Price EMI Calculator Comparison Tool Dealership Showrooms Near Me

Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Features

icon-left
    Engineexpand Icons
    Brakesexpand Icons
    Electrical Accessoriesexpand Icons
    Meterexpand Icons
    Lightsexpand Icons
    Tyres & Wheelsexpand Icons
    Bodyexpand Icons
    Switches & Controlsexpand Icons
    Clutch & Gearexpand Icons
    Batteryexpand Icons
    View All SpecificationsView All Specifications Icons

    Birla Spark Images

    We have 2 images of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah from the front, side and rear view. Explore Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah gallery to check out its HD photos from all angles.

    Spark
    Spark
    Spark
    Spark
    View All Birla Spark ImagesView All Birla Spark  Images Icons

    Trending Birla Electric Scooters

    Birla E-smart
    Birla E-smart
    Motor PowerN/ARange101 Km/charge
    ₹ 71,780 - 1.04 Lakh
    Birla Electro
    Birla Electro
    Motor PowerN/ARange70 Km/charge
    ₹ 76,109 - 1.10 Lakh
    Birla XL
    Birla XL
    Motor PowerN/ARange120 Km/charge
    ₹ 1.51 Lakh
    right icons
    View All Birla Electric ScootersView All Birla Electric Scooters Icons

    Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah User Reviews

    5.0

    Overall

    RatingRatingRatingRatingRating

    Based on 5 Reviews

    5 Rating

    Safety aur style ka combo

    Yaar, Birla Spark ekdum badhiya hai. Sleek design aur alloy wheels toh logon ka attention grab karte hain. Dual disc brakes ekdum safe feel karwate hain, aur range bhi theek hai—70 km ek baar charge pe! Sabse zyada USB port pasand aaya, ab battery khatam hone ka tension nahi hai. City rides ke liye perfect choice hai.
    10 Jan 2025|Umang rajpoot
    5 Rating

    Perfect for daily travel

    Main ek mahine se Birla Spark chala raha hoon, aur iska 70 km ka range mera poora din ka kaam cover kar deta hai. Alloy wheels aur sleek design kaafi stylish lagte hain. Dual disc brakes bohot effective hain, aur USB charging port ne toh travel aur convenient bana diya. Overall, budget aur style dono mein best hai.
    10 Jan 2025|Yunus
    5 Rating

    Design aur features ekdum mast

    Birla Spark ka design mujhe pehle din se hi pasand aaya! Iske alloy wheels aur sleek look toh ekdum premium lagte hain. 70 km ka range daily use ke liye perfect hai. Mujhe iska USB charging port kaafi helpful laga, phone charge karna easy ho gaya. Dual disc brakes ke wajah se brake lagana safe aur smooth hai. Ekdum paisa vasool scooter hai.
    10 Jan 2025|Vikas
    5 Rating

    Great Value for Money

    I’ve been riding the Birla Spark for a few weeks now, and I’m impressed. The scooter not only looks modern with its sleek design and alloy wheels but also performs well. The dual disc brakes make me feel secure, especially in city traffic. A 70 km range is ideal for my daily errands, and the USB port is a thoughtful addition. It’s an eco-friendly option with zero fuel costs and very low maintenance. Highly recommended.
    10 Jan 2025|Hari om
    5 Rating

    Perfect Blend of Style and Performance

    The Birla Spark is a game-changer for me! Its sleek design and alloy wheels give it a premium look that stands out in traffic. The dual disc brakes are super reliable, ensuring safe rides even during sudden stops. The 70 km range on a single charge is perfect for my daily commutes and short trips. Plus, the USB charging port is a handy feature; I can charge my phone on the go. It’s a smart, stylish, and practical choice for urban riders.
    10 Jan 2025|Nikhil
    View All Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah ReviewsView All Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Reviews Icons

    Latest & Upcoming Electric Scooters

    Just Launched
    Yamaha Aerox-E
    Yamaha Aerox-E
    Motor Power9.4 KWRange117 Km/charge
    ₹ 2.82 Lakh
    Just Launched
    Komaki MG Pro+
    Komaki MG Pro+
    Motor PowerN/ARange150 Km/charge
    ₹ 79,999
    Just Launched
    Komaki MG Pro V
    Komaki MG Pro V
    Motor PowerN/ARange100 Km/charge
    ₹ 73,999
    right icons
    View All Latest ScootersView All Latest Scooters Icons

    Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Price in India

    Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Range Details

    The average of the Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah is 150 km/charge, as per the owners of the Electric Scooter.

    Mileage Icons

    FAQs About Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah

    Q. What Is The Price Of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah In India?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah price in India is ₹ 80,403.

    Q. What Is The Battery Capacity Of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah comes with a 20 Ah battery.

    Q. What Type Of Transmission Is Fitted In Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah is fitted with designed with a smooth gearbox transmission system.

    Q. What Is The Drive range of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah offers a 70 km per charge, enabling you to cover long distances.

    Q. What Is The Maximum Power Output Of The Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah Engine?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah generates an impressive bhp power output.

    Q. What Is The Battery Capacity Of Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah?

    A. Birla Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah comes with Spark Lithium Ion - 20 Ah battery takes N/A to completely charge.

    Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
    Connect With Us

    © 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

    floating Campaign