language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda CB350C Price in Navi Mumbai

The Honda CB350C on-road price in Navi Mumbai starts at ₹ 2.29 Lakh for CB350C DLX variant. The top variant, CB350C Special Edition goes up to ₹ 2.34 Lakh. The CB350C price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Honda CB350C is available in 3 variants and comes in 6 colour options. EMI for the CB350C in Navi Mumbai typically begins from about ₹ 4,453 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Navi Mumbai can also consider alternatives like Hunter 350 (₹ 2 Lakh), 42 Bobber (₹ 2 Lakh), Hness CB350 (₹ 2 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised Honda showrooms in Navi Mumbai, where more than 11 dealerships are available.
Honda CB350C
Honda CB350CEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.98 Lakh
EMI ₹ 4,453/mEMI Calculator

Variants

CB350C

Location

Navi Mumbai

Honda CB350C On Road Price in Navi Mumbai

Ex-Showroom Price

1,97,800

RTO

₹ 21,758

Insurance

9,781

Total On-Road Price

2,29,339

EMI ₹ 4,453/m

Honda CB350C On Road Price List in Navi Mumbai

Variants Available(3)On Road Price
CB350C Special Edition
37.5KMPL348.36CC
₹ 2.34 Lakh*
CB350C DLX Pro
37.5KMPL348.36CC
₹ 2.32 Lakh*
CB350C DLX
37.5KMPL348.36CC
₹ 2.29 Lakh*
AD

Price of Similar Bikess in Navi Mumbai

Honda CB350C User Review

4.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingEmpty Star

Based on 2 Reviews

4 Rating

Relaxed Ride with Classic Feel

I bought the CB350C because I wanted a calm and comfortable bike. I use it mostly for office rides and weekend cruising. The engine feels smooth, and the riding posture is very relaxed. I also like the retro styling because it looks classy on the road. The bike feels stable at highway speeds too.
12 May 2026|Yash Shrivastava
4 Rating

Smooth Engine With Balanced Mileage

Mileage stays around 35 kmpl in daily riding, which feels balanced for this segment. Therefore, fuel stops are manageable. Moreover, the 348.36cc 4 stroke engine makes 15.5 kW of power & 29.5 Nm of torque. Additionally, the bike comes equipped with disc brakes at both the end and dual-channel ABS.
16 Apr 2026|Baljeet singh
View All Honda CB350C ReviewsView All Honda CB350C Reviews Icons

Honda CB350C EMI Calculator

₹4,453EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹2,09,559

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 1.72 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹2,09,559₹6,159₹2,15,718
12₹2,09,559₹11,529₹2,21,088
24₹2,09,559₹22,545₹2,32,104
36₹2,09,559₹33,873₹2,43,432
48₹2,09,559₹45,561₹2,55,120
60₹2,09,559₹57,621₹2,67,180
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Honda Bikess

Launching Soon
Honda CRF250R
Honda CRF250R
Displacement249.4 CCMileage15 KMPL
₹ 75,000 - 1.25 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
Launching Soon
Honda CRF450R
Honda CRF450R
Displacement449.7 CCMileageN/A
₹ 2 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
Launching Soon
Honda CBR300R
Honda CBR300R
Displacement286 CCMileage30.2 KMPL
₹ 2.56 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
Launching Soon
Honda CBR500R
Honda CBR500R
Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.46 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
Honda CL300
Honda CL300
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
Honda CB500F
Honda CB500F
Displacement471 CCMileage28.6 KMPL
₹ 5.24 LakhEstimated
Price in Navi Mumbai
View All Honda Upcoming BikesView All Honda Upcoming Bikes icon

Honda CB350C On Road Price in Cities Near Navi Mumbai

CityOn Road Price
Targhar₹ 2.29 Lakh
Panvel₹ 2.29 Lakh
Mumbai₹ 2.29 Lakh
Thane₹ 2.29 Lakh
Ulhasnagar₹ 2.29 Lakh
Kalyan₹ 2.29 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda CB350C Price in Navi Mumbai

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Honda CB350C in Navi Mumbai?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Honda CB350C in Navi Mumbai is ₹1,97,800.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Honda CB350C in Navi Mumbai for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Honda CB350C in Navi Mumbai for 2026 is ₹2,29,339.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Honda CB350C in the Navi Mumbai?

A. The RTO charges for the Honda CB350C in the Navi Mumbai will be ₹21,758.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Honda CB350C in the Navi Mumbai?

A. The insurance charges for the Honda CB350C in Navi Mumbai will be ₹9,781.

Q. What are the alternatives for Honda CB350C?

A. The CB350C rivals with Hunter 350, 42 Bobber, Hness CB350.

Q. How many dealerships for Honda CB350C are available in Navi Mumbai?

A. In Navi Mumbai, there are 11 Honda showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Honda CB350C in the Navi Mumbai?

A. The down payment for the Honda CB350C in the Navi Mumbai will be ₹ 19,780.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Honda CB350C showroom?

A. You can find all Honda showrooms in Navi Mumbai on BikeJunction.

AD

CB350C Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Navi Mumbai

Bhavna Honda

Shop No. 3 To 7, Marvel Chs Plot No 138 ,139 Sector 50, New Seawood, Nerul Navi Mumbai., Maharashtra, 400706

Bhavna Honda Kamothe

Shop No. 2,Shree Ram Arcade,Maitri St,Sector 20,Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400209

Bhavna Honda-Mumbai

Plot No.26, Sector-1, Near Lp Bridge, Mumbai Pune Highway Nerul , Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706

Honda Bigwing- Navi Mumbai East

Plot no 10,Sector 1,Near LP Bus Stand,Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706

Reckon Honda

House No. 4721 Shop No. 1 to 5, Bhoir Niwas, Uran Panvel Raod, Kotnaka, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Raigad, Maharashtra, 400702
View All Honda Showrooms in Navi MumbaiView All Honda Showrooms in Navi Mumbai Icons

Honda CB350C Mileage

The average mileage of the CB350C is 37.5 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign