language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda CRF250R Price in Mangrol

The Honda CRF250R on-road price in Mangrol starts at Price Coming Soon for . The CRF250R price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. EMI for the CRF250R in Mangrol typically begins from about ₹ 1,630 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Mangrol can also consider alternatives like Radeon (₹ 65,214), Sport (₹ 65,544), Shine (₹ 90,601). Honda currently has no authorised dealership in this city, so buyers can contact nearby showrooms or book the Bike online.
Honda CRF250R
Honda CRF250REx-Showroom Price₹ 75,000
EMI ₹ 1,630/mEMI Calculator

Location

Mangrol

Honda CRF250R On Road Price in Mangrol

Ex-Showroom Price

75,000

RTO

₹ 4,500

Insurance

4,709

Total On-Road Price

84,209

EMI ₹ 1,630/m

AD

Price of Similar Bikess in Mangrol

TVS Radeon
TVS Radeon
Displacement109.7 CCMileage63 KMPL
₹ 58,450 - 80,200
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs Radeon
TVS Sport
TVS Sport
Displacement109.7 CCMileage80 KMPL
₹ 58,750 - 59,950
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs Sport
Honda Shine
Honda Shine
Displacement123.94 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 81,502 - 86,862
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs Shine
Honda SP 125
Honda SP 125
Displacement123.94 CCMileage63 KMPL
₹ 88,528 - 96,116
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs SP 125
TVS Raider 125
TVS Raider 125
Displacement124.8 CCMileage56.7 KMPL
₹ 82,860 - 99,070
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs Raider 125
Hero Xtreme 125R
Hero Xtreme 125R
Displacement124.7 CCMileage66 KMPL
₹ 91,116 - 1.08 Lakh
Price in MangrolCRF250R vs Xtreme 125R

Honda CRF250R User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Honda CRF250R EMI Calculator

₹1,630EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹76,709

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 63,157

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹76,709₹2,257₹78,966
12₹76,709₹4,219₹80,928
24₹76,709₹8,251₹84,960
36₹76,709₹12,427₹89,136
48₹76,709₹16,699₹93,408
60₹76,709₹21,091₹97,800
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Honda Bikess

Launching Soon
Honda CBR300R
Honda CBR300R
Displacement286 CCMileage30.2 KMPL
₹ 2.56 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
Launching Soon
Honda CBR500R
Honda CBR500R
Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.46 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
Honda CL300
Honda CL300
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
Honda CB500F
Honda CB500F
Displacement471 CCMileage28.6 KMPL
₹ 5.24 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
Honda CRF 300 L
Honda CRF 300 L
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 3.04 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
Honda Hawk 11
Honda Hawk 11
Displacement1082 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Mangrol
View All Honda Upcoming BikesView All Honda Upcoming Bikes icon

Honda CRF250R On Road Price in Cities Near Mangrol

CityOn Road Price
Keshod₹ 84,209
Mendarda₹ 84,209
Manavadar₹ 84,209
Talala₹ 84,209
Vanthali₹ 84,209
Sutrapada₹ 84,209

FAQ's About Honda CRF250R Price in Mangrol

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Honda CRF250R in Mangrol?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Honda CRF250R in Mangrol is ₹75,000.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Honda CRF250R in Mangrol for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Honda CRF250R in Mangrol for 2026 is ₹84,209.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Honda CRF250R in the Mangrol?

A. The RTO charges for the Honda CRF250R in the Mangrol will be ₹4,500.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Honda CRF250R in the Mangrol?

A. The insurance charges for the Honda CRF250R in Mangrol will be ₹4,709.

Q. What are the alternatives for Honda CRF250R?

A. The CRF250R rivals with Radeon, Sport, Shine.

Q. What is the down payment for the Honda CRF250R in the Mangrol?

A. The down payment for the Honda CRF250R in the Mangrol will be ₹ 7,500.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Honda CRF250R showroom?

A. You can find all Honda showrooms in Mangrol on BikeJunction.

AD

CRF250R Price in India

Honda Showrooms in India

A City Honda

Police Line Opp Govt Hospital Kalibadi, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, 492001

A City Honda-Raipur

Capital Square& Nr Mmi Hospital& Pachpedi Naka, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, 492006

A J Honda

Khatian No-4042, R.S.-2269, L.R.-1572, J.L.-66, Natun Malancha, Town-Dhulian, Samserganj, Murshidabad, West Bengal, 742202

A-1 Honda

Shop No : 8/91/4 Srd Road, Narasapur - 502313

A. K. Honda

South of High School,Rauta, Purnia, Bihar, 854315
View All Honda Showrooms in IndiaView All Honda Showrooms in India Icons

Honda CRF250R Mileage

The average mileage of the CRF250R is 15 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign