language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda Goldwing Price in Parbhani

The Honda Goldwing on-road price in Parbhani starts at Price Coming Soon for . The Goldwing price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Honda Goldwing is available in 1 colour options. EMI for the Goldwing in Parbhani typically begins from about ₹ 99,024 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Parbhani can also consider alternatives like Panigale V4 (₹ 37 Lakh), Chief Dark Horse (₹ 25 Lakh), M 1000 R (₹ 39 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised Honda showrooms in Parbhani, where more than 3 dealerships are available.
Honda Goldwing
Honda GoldwingEx-Showroom Price₹ 44.30 Lakh
EMI ₹ 99,024/mEMI Calculator

Location

Parbhani

Honda Goldwing On Road Price in Parbhani

Ex-Showroom Price

44,30,000

RTO

₹ 4,87,300

Insurance

1,86,268

Total On-Road Price

51,03,568

EMI ₹ 99,024/m

AD

Honda Goldwing User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Honda Goldwing EMI Calculator

₹99,024EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹46,60,568

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 38.28 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹46,60,568₹1,36,876₹47,97,444
12₹46,60,568₹2,56,288₹49,16,856
24₹46,60,568₹5,00,920₹51,61,488
36₹46,60,568₹7,53,256₹54,13,824
48₹46,60,568₹10,13,272₹56,73,840
60₹46,60,568₹12,80,872₹59,41,440
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Honda Bikess

Launching Soon
Honda CBR300R
Honda CBR300R
Displacement286 CCMileage30.2 KMPL
₹ 2.56 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
Launching Soon
Honda CBR500R
Honda CBR500R
Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.46 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
Honda CL300
Honda CL300
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
Honda CB500F
Honda CB500F
Displacement471 CCMileage28.6 KMPL
₹ 5.24 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
Honda CRF 300 L
Honda CRF 300 L
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 3.04 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
Honda Hawk 11
Honda Hawk 11
Displacement1082 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Parbhani
View All Honda Upcoming BikesView All Honda Upcoming Bikes icon

Honda Goldwing On Road Price in Cities Near Parbhani

CityOn Road Price
Parli₹ 51.04 Lakh
Nanded₹ 51.04 Lakh
Hingoli₹ 51.04 Lakh
Ambajogai₹ 51.04 Lakh
Latur₹ 51.04 Lakh
Pusad₹ 51.04 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda Goldwing Price in Parbhani

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Honda Goldwing in Parbhani?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Honda Goldwing in Parbhani is ₹44,30,000.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Honda Goldwing in Parbhani for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Honda Goldwing in Parbhani for 2026 is ₹51,03,568.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Honda Goldwing in the Parbhani?

A. The RTO charges for the Honda Goldwing in the Parbhani will be ₹4,87,300.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Honda Goldwing in the Parbhani?

A. The insurance charges for the Honda Goldwing in Parbhani will be ₹1,86,268.

Q. What are the alternatives for Honda Goldwing?

A. The Goldwing rivals with Panigale V4, Chief Dark Horse, M 1000 R.

Q. How many dealerships for Honda Goldwing are available in Parbhani?

A. In Parbhani, there are 3 Honda showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Honda Goldwing in the Parbhani?

A. The down payment for the Honda Goldwing in the Parbhani will be ₹ 4.43 Lakh.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Honda Goldwing showroom?

A. You can find all Honda showrooms in Parbhani on BikeJunction.

AD

Goldwing Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Parbhani

Ashapura Honda

Ganpati Chowk,Jintur Road, Parbhani, Maharashtra, 431401

Ashapura Honda-Basmat Road

Basmat Road,, Parbhani, Maharashtra, 431401

Star Honda

Nanded -Parli Road,Tq.Gangakhed, Parbhani, Maharashtra, 431536
View All Honda Showrooms in ParbhaniView All Honda Showrooms in Parbhani Icons

Honda Goldwing Mileage

The average mileage of the Goldwing is 16 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign