language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in Fatehpur

The TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition on-road price in Fatehpur starts at ₹ 2.73 Lakh for for Apache RR 310 Racing Edition (BS VI 2021) variant. The Apache RR 310 Racing Edition price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is available in 1 variants. EMI for the Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur typically begins from about ₹ 5,284 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Fatehpur can also consider alternatives like Hunter 350 (₹ 2 Lakh), 42 Bobber (₹ 2 Lakh), Hness CB350 (₹ 2 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised TVS showrooms in Fatehpur, where more than 18 dealerships are available.
TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition
TVS Apache RR 310 Racing EditionEx-Showroom Price₹ 2.44 Lakh
EMI ₹ 5,284/mEMI Calculator

Variants

Apache RR 310 Racing Edition

Location

Fatehpur

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price in Fatehpur

Ex-Showroom Price

2,44,297

RTO

₹ 17,101

Insurance

11,701

Total On-Road Price

2,73,099

EMI ₹ 5,284/m

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price List in Fatehpur

Variants (1)Price Before Discontinued
Apache RR 310 Racing Edition (BS VI 2021)
30KMPL312.2CC
₹ 2.73 Lakh*
Discontinued
Discontinued
AD

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition User Review

5.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingRating

Based on 4 Reviews

5 Rating

Supersport With Race DNA

The TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is a compelling middleweight sportbike that blends everyday usability with a strong track‑inspired character.he sharp full‑faired design, premium TFT instrument cluster with smartphone connectivity, and adjustable suspension options (via BTO kits) further elevate the experience.
16 Feb 2026|Hari om
5 Rating

Good Bike

TVS apache rr 310 ek stylish aur performance vaalee bike hai. isaka 312cc engine tej aur smooth hai. Design shaanadaar hai. par lambee ride par baithane kee position asuvidhaajanak ho sakatee hai.
23 May 2024|Shokat ali
5 Rating

Amazing bike

I have recently bought this racing edition of RR 310 and I am in love with the sound of this bike. It sounds like a monster. Love it!
23 May 2024|Sanju
5 Rating

Front brake needs to be better

I have been using this sports bike for the last year, and its front brake is lacking, and the heel plates are small. Despite these issues, the bike excels in handling, seating comfort, and overall look and feel
23 May 2024|Mannu
View All TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition ReviewsView All TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Reviews Icons

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition EMI Calculator

₹5,284EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹2,48,669

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 2.05 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹2,48,669₹7,303₹2,55,972
12₹2,48,669₹13,675₹2,62,344
24₹2,48,669₹26,731₹2,75,400
36₹2,48,669₹40,195₹2,88,864
48₹2,48,669₹54,067₹3,02,736
60₹2,48,669₹68,371₹3,17,040
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending TVS Bikess

Launching Soon
TVS RTS X
TVS RTS X
Displacement299 CCMileage45 KMPL
₹ 3 - 3.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Fatehpur
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
Displacement124.8 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 1 - 1.10 LakhEstimated
Price in Fatehpur
TVS Apache RR 450
TVS Apache RR 450
Displacement450 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 4.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Fatehpur
TVS RTR HyprStunt
TVS RTR HyprStunt
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Fatehpur
TVS Fiero 125
TVS Fiero 125
Displacement124.8 CCMileage67 KMPL
₹ 69,141Estimated
Price in Fatehpur
TVS Zeppelin
TVS Zeppelin
Displacement220 CCMileage44 KMPL
₹ 1.38 LakhEstimated
Price in Fatehpur
View All TVS Upcoming BikesView All TVS Upcoming Bikes icon

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price in Cities Near Fatehpur

CityOn Road Price
Rae Bareli₹ 2.73 Lakh
Hamirpur₹ 2.73 Lakh
Banda₹ 2.73 Lakh
Kaushambi₹ 2.73 Lakh
Kanpur₹ 2.73 Lakh
Kanpur Nagar₹ 2.73 Lakh

FAQ's About TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in Fatehpur

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur?

A. The ex-showroom price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur is ₹2,44,297.

Q. What is the on-road price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur for 2026 is ₹2,73,099.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Fatehpur?

A. The RTO charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Fatehpur will be ₹17,101.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Fatehpur?

A. The insurance charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Fatehpur will be ₹11,701.

Q. What are the alternatives for TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition?

A. The Apache RR 310 Racing Edition rivals with Hunter 350, 42 Bobber, Hness CB350.

Q. How many dealerships for TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition are available in Fatehpur?

A. In Fatehpur, there are 18 TVS showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Fatehpur?

A. The down payment for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Fatehpur will be ₹ 24,430.

Q. Where can I find the authorised TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition showroom?

A. You can find all TVS showrooms in Fatehpur on BikeJunction.

AD

Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in India

TVS Showrooms in Fatehpur

Akansha Moto Tech Pvt. Ltd.

Near Shani Mandi,G.T.Road, Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh, 212601

Amar Auto Sales

Near Ghatampur New Bye Pass,Choudagra Ghatampur Bye Pass Road,Jahanabad, Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh, 212659

Ambey Auto Sales

G T Road,Manv Ka Purwa,Khaga, Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh, 212655

Bindki Auto Sales

Hospital Road, Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh, 212635

G S Enterprises

Fatehpur Bahuwa Road,Bahuwa,Pratap Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 212663
View All TVS Showrooms in FatehpurView All TVS Showrooms in Fatehpur Icons

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Mileage

The average mileage of the Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is 30 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign