language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in Sirohi

The TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition on-road price in Sirohi starts at ₹ 2.73 Lakh for for Apache RR 310 Racing Edition (BS VI 2021) variant. The Apache RR 310 Racing Edition price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is available in 1 variants. EMI for the Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi typically begins from about ₹ 5,284 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Sirohi can also consider alternatives like Hunter 350 (₹ 2 Lakh), 42 Bobber (₹ 2 Lakh), Hness CB350 (₹ 2 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised TVS showrooms in Sirohi, where more than 7 dealerships are available.
TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition
TVS Apache RR 310 Racing EditionEx-Showroom Price₹ 2.44 Lakh
EMI ₹ 5,284/mEMI Calculator

Variants

Apache RR 310 Racing Edition

Location

Sirohi

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price in Sirohi

Ex-Showroom Price

2,44,297

RTO

₹ 17,101

Insurance

11,701

Total On-Road Price

2,73,099

EMI ₹ 5,284/m

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price List in Sirohi

Variants (1)Price Before Discontinued
Apache RR 310 Racing Edition (BS VI 2021)
30KMPL312.2CC
₹ 2.73 Lakh*
Discontinued
Discontinued
AD

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition User Review

5.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingRating

Based on 4 Reviews

5 Rating

Supersport With Race DNA

The TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is a compelling middleweight sportbike that blends everyday usability with a strong track‑inspired character.he sharp full‑faired design, premium TFT instrument cluster with smartphone connectivity, and adjustable suspension options (via BTO kits) further elevate the experience.
16 Feb 2026|Hari om
5 Rating

Good Bike

TVS apache rr 310 ek stylish aur performance vaalee bike hai. isaka 312cc engine tej aur smooth hai. Design shaanadaar hai. par lambee ride par baithane kee position asuvidhaajanak ho sakatee hai.
23 May 2024|Shokat ali
5 Rating

Amazing bike

I have recently bought this racing edition of RR 310 and I am in love with the sound of this bike. It sounds like a monster. Love it!
23 May 2024|Sanju
5 Rating

Front brake needs to be better

I have been using this sports bike for the last year, and its front brake is lacking, and the heel plates are small. Despite these issues, the bike excels in handling, seating comfort, and overall look and feel
23 May 2024|Mannu
View All TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition ReviewsView All TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Reviews Icons

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition EMI Calculator

₹5,284EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹2,48,669

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 2.05 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹2,48,669₹7,303₹2,55,972
12₹2,48,669₹13,675₹2,62,344
24₹2,48,669₹26,731₹2,75,400
36₹2,48,669₹40,195₹2,88,864
48₹2,48,669₹54,067₹3,02,736
60₹2,48,669₹68,371₹3,17,040
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending TVS Bikess

Launching Soon
TVS RTS X
TVS RTS X
Displacement299 CCMileage45 KMPL
₹ 3 - 3.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Sirohi
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
Displacement124.8 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 1 - 1.10 LakhEstimated
Price in Sirohi
TVS Apache RR 450
TVS Apache RR 450
Displacement450 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 4.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Sirohi
TVS RTR HyprStunt
TVS RTR HyprStunt
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Sirohi
TVS Fiero 125
TVS Fiero 125
Displacement124.8 CCMileage67 KMPL
₹ 69,141Estimated
Price in Sirohi
TVS Zeppelin
TVS Zeppelin
Displacement220 CCMileage44 KMPL
₹ 1.38 LakhEstimated
Price in Sirohi
View All TVS Upcoming BikesView All TVS Upcoming Bikes icon

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition On Road Price in Cities Near Sirohi

CityOn Road Price
Jalor₹ 2.73 Lakh
Jalore₹ 2.73 Lakh
Merta₹ 2.73 Lakh
Rajsamand₹ 2.73 Lakh
Pali₹ 2.73 Lakh
Sanchore₹ 2.73 Lakh

FAQ's About TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in Sirohi

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi?

A. The ex-showroom price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi is ₹2,44,297.

Q. What is the on-road price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi for 2026 is ₹2,73,099.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Sirohi?

A. The RTO charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Sirohi will be ₹17,101.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Sirohi?

A. The insurance charges for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in Sirohi will be ₹11,701.

Q. What are the alternatives for TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition?

A. The Apache RR 310 Racing Edition rivals with Hunter 350, 42 Bobber, Hness CB350.

Q. How many dealerships for TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition are available in Sirohi?

A. In Sirohi, there are 7 TVS showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Sirohi?

A. The down payment for the TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition in the Sirohi will be ₹ 24,430.

Q. Where can I find the authorised TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition showroom?

A. You can find all TVS showrooms in Sirohi on BikeJunction.

AD

Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Price in India

TVS Showrooms in Sirohi

Amar Auto Agency

Main Road, Near Dist. Udhyog Kendra, Sirohi, Rajasthan, 307001

Baba Shyam Motors

Nh 27, Service Road, Swaroopganj, Sirohi, Rajasthan, 307023

Krishna Automobiles

Sirohi Road, Jawal, Rajasthan, 307801

Mahadev Motors

Near Kewal Bagh Mandir,Sirohi Mandar Highway,Tehsil Revdar, Rajasthan, 307511

Mangalam Motors

Volcam Circle,Pindwara, Sirohi, Rajasthan, 307022
View All TVS Showrooms in SirohiView All TVS Showrooms in Sirohi Icons

TVS Apache RR 310 Racing Edition Mileage

The average mileage of the Apache RR 310 Racing Edition is 30 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign