language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons

TVS XL Moped

There are bike models of TVS XL Moped Series available on BikeJunction. You can easily access all the latest & vital information of the TVS XL Moped Series, including specs, mileage, price, features and many more. The popular motorcycles of the TVS XL Moped Series are . The price of TVS XL Moped Series bikes in India starts from and goes up to Rs. . The most expensive bike model of TVS XL Moped Series is priced at Rs. (Ex-Showroom Price in Delhi) . The most affordable bike model of TVS XL Moped Series is priced at Rs (Ex-Showroom Price in Delhi).


TVS XL Moped Bike

Similar Bikes Series

Honda Shine
Honda Shine
₹ 81,502 - 86,862
Mileage55 KMPLDisplacement123.94CC
Honda SP 125
Honda SP 125
₹ 88,528 - 96,116
Mileage63 KMPLDisplacement123.94CC
Honda NX200
Honda NX200
₹ 1.58 Lakh
Mileage42 KMPLDisplacement184.4CC
Honda CB350RS
Honda CB350RS
₹ 1.97 - 2 Lakh
Mileage35 KMPLDisplacement348.36CC
Honda Hness CB350
Honda Hness CB350
₹ 1.92 - 1.97 Lakh
Mileage35 KMPLDisplacement348.36CC
Honda CB350
Honda CB350
₹ 1.97 - 2 Lakh
Mileage35 KMPLDisplacement348.36CC

Compare TVS XL Moped Bikes

View AllView All

TVS Showrooms/Dealers in India

Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP

Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP
Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP

Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP - HBR Layout

Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP - HBR Layout
Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP - HBR Layout

BLR Motors LLP

BLR Motors LLP
BLR Motors LLP

BLR Motors LLP

BLR Motors LLP
BLR Motors LLP

Balakrishna Motors LLP

Balakrishna Motors LLP
Balakrishna Motors LLP
View All TVS Dealers & ShowroomsView All TVS Dealers & Showrooms

About TVS XL Moped

TVS XL Moped series is one of the most popular Bike in India. TVS has manufactured the Bike with several advanced features which upgrade the performance of TVS XL Moped series Bike. There are 2 models belonging to TVS XL Moped series in India right now. The TVS XL Moped Bike has superior ergonomics ensuring maximum comfort and smooth driving experience is provided to the users.

TVS XL Moped Price In India

TVS XL Moped series price in India starts from Rs. ₹ 46,671, which goes up to Rs. ₹ 57,790. All the models of TVS XL Moped series are undoubtedly value for money vehicles.

Currently, there are 2 Models under the TVS XL Moped series available in India. All of these models provide you with the smoothest drive experience. Some of the top models of the TVS XL Moped are written below:

  • TVS XL100 Heavy Duty
  • TVS XL100 Comfort

Why BikeJunction is best for buying TVS XL Moped?

BikeJunction offers a complete overview of the TVS XL Moped series models. We help you get all the specifications of each model under TVS XL Moped series, including Price, Power, Torque, colours and images. Our team of experts also brings you the updated and an accurate on road price in India of TVS XL Moped series models.


FAQs on $TVS XL Moped

A. A. There are models in TVS XL Moped Series.

A. A. The highest price model of this series is

A. A. The most powerful model of TVS XL Moped Series is

A. A. The most popular bike of this series is .

Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign