language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Yamaha Lander 250 Price in Panipat

The Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250 price in Panipat is expected to be around 2.11 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Yamaha Lander 250
Yamaha Lander 250Ex-Showroom Price₹ 1.90 Lakh

Location

Panipat

**Estimated On-road Price

2,10,859

*Expected Release Date - 2027-02-19
icons img45 KMPLicons img249 CC
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Bikess in Panipat

Yamaha Lander 250 User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Yamaha Bikess

Launching Soon
Yamaha MT-10
Yamaha MT-10
Displacement998 CCMileage14 KMPL
₹ 15.50 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
Launching Soon
Yamaha YZF R9
Yamaha YZF R9
Displacement890 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 12 - 14 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
Launching Soon
Yamaha Tenere 700
Yamaha Tenere 700
Displacement689 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 8.75 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
Yamaha Niken
Yamaha Niken
Displacement847 CCMileage15 KMPL
₹ 16.41 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
Yamaha YZF-R7
Yamaha YZF-R7
Displacement689 CCMileage24 KMPL
₹ 10.94 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
Yamaha MT-09
Yamaha MT-09
Displacement890 CCMileage19 KMPL
₹ 12.58 - 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Panipat
View All Yamaha Upcoming BikesView All Yamaha Upcoming Bikes icon

Yamaha Lander 250 On Road Price in Cities Near Panipat

CityOn Road Price
Karnal₹ 2.11 Lakh
Gohana₹ 2.11 Lakh
Sonipat₹ 2.11 Lakh
Jind₹ 2.11 Lakh
Rohtak₹ 2.11 Lakh
Kurukshetra₹ 2.11 Lakh

FAQ's About Yamaha Lander 250 Price in Panipat

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Yamaha Lander 250 Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250 in Panipat?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250 in Panipat will be around 2.11 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Yamaha Lander 250?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Lander 250 Price in India

Yamaha Showrooms in Panipat

Panipat Motors

Grand Trunk Rd, Near Nexa Showroom, Nangal Kheri, Panipat, Haryana, 132103
View All Yamaha Showrooms in PanipatView All Yamaha Showrooms in Panipat Icons

Yamaha Lander 250 Mileage

The average mileage of the Lander 250 is 45 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign