language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

GT Force One Plus Pro Price in Palanpur

The GT Force One Plus Pro on-road price in Palanpur starts at Price Coming Soon for . The One Plus Pro price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. GT Force One Plus Pro is available in 2 colour options. EMI for the One Plus Pro in Palanpur typically begins from about ₹ 1,545 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Palanpur can also consider alternatives like iQube (₹ 1 Lakh), V2 (₹ 1 Lakh), CE 02 (₹ 5 Lakh). GT Force currently has no authorised dealership in this city, so buyers can contact nearby showrooms or book the Electric Scooter online.
GT Force One Plus Pro
GT Force One Plus ProEx-Showroom Price₹ 76,555
EMI ₹ 1,545/mEMI Calculator

Location

Palanpur

GT Force One Plus Pro On Road Price in Palanpur

Ex-Showroom Price

76,555

RTO

₹ 0

Insurance

3,798

Total On-Road Price

80,353

EMI ₹ 1,545/m

AD

Price of Similar Electric Scooterss in Palanpur

TVS iQube
TVS iQube
Motor Power4.4 KWRange94 Km/charge
₹ 1.16 - 1.72 Lakh
Price in PalanpurOne Plus Pro vs iQube
Vida V2
Vida V2
Motor Power3.9 KWRange143 Km/charge
₹ 1.20 - 1.31 Lakh
Price in PalanpurOne Plus Pro vs V2
OLA S1 X
OLA S1 X
Motor Power5.5 KWRange320 Km/charge
₹ 80,499 - 1.30 Lakh
Price in PalanpurOne Plus Pro vs S1 X
Ampere Reo
Ampere Reo
Motor Power0.25 KWRange80 Km/charge
₹ 59,900 - 71,999
Price in PalanpurOne Plus Pro vs Reo

GT Force One Plus Pro User Review

4.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingEmpty Star

Based on 1 Reviews

4 Rating

Long Range Urban Scooter

The GT Force One Plus Pro also uses a 2.5 kWh battery. In addition it deliver 100 km range and 70 km/h top speed, with comfortable seating and clear display feedback. It feels stable for longer urban runs and bridges daily commute and occasional open road travel.
2 Apr 2026|Sonam
View All GT Force One Plus Pro ReviewsView All GT Force One Plus Pro Reviews Icons

GT Force One Plus Pro EMI Calculator

₹1,545EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹72,697

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 60,265

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹72,697₹2,135₹74,832
12₹72,697₹4,007₹76,704
24₹72,697₹7,823₹80,520
36₹72,697₹11,759₹84,456
48₹72,697₹15,815₹88,512
60₹72,697₹20,003₹92,700
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending GT Force Electric Scooterss

GT Force One Plus Pro On Road Price in Cities Near Palanpur

CityOn Road Price
Banas Kantha₹ 80,353
Deesa₹ 80,353
Patan₹ 80,353
Visnagar₹ 80,353
Mahesana₹ 80,353
Sabar Kantha₹ 80,353

FAQ's About GT Force One Plus Pro Price in Palanpur

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the GT Force One Plus Pro in Palanpur?

A. The ex-showroom price of the GT Force One Plus Pro in Palanpur is ₹76,555.

Q. What is the on-road price of the GT Force One Plus Pro in Palanpur for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the GT Force One Plus Pro in Palanpur for 2026 is ₹80,353.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the GT Force One Plus Pro in the Palanpur?

A. The insurance charges for the GT Force One Plus Pro in Palanpur will be ₹3,798.

Q. What are the alternatives for GT Force One Plus Pro?

A. The One Plus Pro rivals with iQube, V2, CE 02.

Q. What is the down payment for the GT Force One Plus Pro in the Palanpur?

A. The down payment for the GT Force One Plus Pro in the Palanpur will be ₹ 7,656.

Q. Where can I find the authorised GT Force One Plus Pro showroom?

A. You can find all GT Force showrooms in Palanpur on BikeJunction.

AD

One Plus Pro Price in India

GT Force Showrooms in India

AARAV E BIKE

Kh.No-505 Ground Floor Vill. Hiranki, Landmark Near Bus Stand Delhi, 110036

Aapno Car Bazar

Jhunjunu Bye Pass,Gokulpura Tiraha, Ramu Ka Bass, Sikar, Rajasthan, 332021

Amirthu Motors

79,Muthachi Pillaiyar Koil Street,Bhuvanagiri, Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu, 608601

Amrit E Motors

Near Krishan Diesel Service,N.H No.14, Sirohi, Rajasthan, 307001

Arora Motors

OPP- Gujrat Tiles, Near Sector 5 Gol Chakkar, Palam Vihar Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122017
View All GT Force Showrooms in IndiaView All GT Force Showrooms in India Icons

GT Force One Plus Pro Range

The average range of the One Plus Pro is 100 km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign