language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Keeway K300 SF Price in Hyderabad

The Keeway K300 SF on-road price in Hyderabad starts at Price Coming Soon for . The K300 SF price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Keeway K300 SF is available in 3 colour options. EMI for the K300 SF in Hyderabad typically begins from about ₹ 3,449 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Hyderabad can also consider alternatives like Hunter 350 (₹ 2 Lakh), 42 Bobber (₹ 2 Lakh), Hness CB350 (₹ 2 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised Keeway showrooms in Hyderabad, where more than 2 dealerships are available.
Keeway K300 SF
Keeway K300 SFEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.56 Lakh
EMI ₹ 3,449/mEMI Calculator

Location

Hyderabad

Keeway K300 SF On Road Price in Hyderabad

Ex-Showroom Price

1,55,797

RTO

₹ 14,022

Insurance

8,046

Total On-Road Price

1,77,865

EMI ₹ 3,449/m

AD

Price of Similar Bikess in Hyderabad

Keeway K300 SF User Review

5.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingRating

Based on 1 Reviews

5 Rating

Keeway K300 SF Riding Experience

This 292.4cc bike delivers around 30 kmpl mileage and 140 km/h top speed. It features a slipper clutch, disc brakes, and digital display. Wide tyres and alloy wheels improve grip, while handling feels sharp in city traffic.
6 Apr 2026|Gautam Singh
View All Keeway K300 SF ReviewsView All Keeway K300 SF Reviews Icons

Keeway K300 SF EMI Calculator

₹3,449EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹1,62,285

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 1.33 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹1,62,285₹4,767₹1,67,052
12₹1,62,285₹8,931₹1,71,216
24₹1,62,285₹17,451₹1,79,736
36₹1,62,285₹26,247₹1,88,532
48₹1,62,285₹35,283₹1,97,568
60₹1,62,285₹44,655₹2,06,940
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Keeway Bikess

Keeway K300 SF On Road Price in Cities Near Hyderabad

CityOn Road Price
Rangareddy₹ 1.78 Lakh
Secunderabad₹ 1.78 Lakh
MEDCHAL-MALKAJGIRI₹ 1.78 Lakh
Bhuvanagiri₹ 1.78 Lakh
Yadadri Bhonagiri₹ 1.78 Lakh
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri₹ 1.78 Lakh

FAQ's About Keeway K300 SF Price in Hyderabad

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Keeway K300 SF in Hyderabad?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Keeway K300 SF in Hyderabad is ₹1,55,797.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Keeway K300 SF in Hyderabad for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Keeway K300 SF in Hyderabad for 2026 is ₹1,77,865.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Keeway K300 SF in the Hyderabad?

A. The RTO charges for the Keeway K300 SF in the Hyderabad will be ₹14,022.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Keeway K300 SF in the Hyderabad?

A. The insurance charges for the Keeway K300 SF in Hyderabad will be ₹8,046.

Q. What are the alternatives for Keeway K300 SF?

A. The K300 SF rivals with Hunter 350, 42 Bobber, Hness CB350.

Q. How many dealerships for Keeway K300 SF are available in Hyderabad?

A. In Hyderabad, there are 2 Keeway showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Keeway K300 SF in the Hyderabad?

A. The down payment for the Keeway K300 SF in the Hyderabad will be ₹ 15,580.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Keeway K300 SF showroom?

A. You can find all Keeway showrooms in Hyderabad on BikeJunction.

AD

K300 SF Price in India

Keeway Showrooms in Hyderabad

Keeway-Hyderabad

D No.12-6-16/3/5, Survey 607 & 608, Kukatpally Pillar No. A 844 Opposite METRO Mall, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500072

Keeway-Lbnagar

2-1-8/A, Plot-No-49/B, Nagole, Uppal- LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500066
View All Keeway Showrooms in HyderabadView All Keeway Showrooms in Hyderabad Icons

Keeway K300 SF Mileage

The average mileage of the K300 SF is 30 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign