language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

TVS Tangent RR Price in Rajgarh

The Upcoming TVS Tangent RR price in Rajgarh is expected to be around 4.52 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
TVS Tangent RR
TVS Tangent RREx-Showroom Price₹ 4 Lakh

Location

Rajgarh

**Estimated On-road Price

4,51,829

*Expected Release Date - 2027-11-18
icons img25 KMPLicons img450 CC
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

TVS Tangent RR User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending TVS Bikess

Launching Soon
TVS RTS X
TVS RTS X
Displacement299 CCMileage45 KMPL
₹ 3 - 3.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Rajgarh
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
TVS Raider 125 Flex Fuel
Displacement124.8 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 1 - 1.10 LakhEstimated
Price in Rajgarh
TVS Apache RR 450
TVS Apache RR 450
Displacement450 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 4.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Rajgarh
TVS RTR HyprStunt
TVS RTR HyprStunt
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Rajgarh
TVS Fiero 125
TVS Fiero 125
Displacement124.8 CCMileage67 KMPL
₹ 69,141Estimated
Price in Rajgarh
TVS Zeppelin
TVS Zeppelin
Displacement220 CCMileage44 KMPL
₹ 1.38 LakhEstimated
Price in Rajgarh
View All TVS Upcoming BikesView All TVS Upcoming Bikes icon

TVS Tangent RR On Road Price in Cities Near Rajgarh

CityOn Road Price
Shujalpur₹ 4.52 Lakh
Shajapur₹ 4.52 Lakh
Agar Malwa₹ 4.52 Lakh
Sehore₹ 4.52 Lakh
Badnagar₹ 4.52 Lakh
Bhopal₹ 4.52 Lakh

FAQ's About TVS Tangent RR Price in Rajgarh

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming TVS Tangent RR?

A.

Yes, the upcoming TVS Tangent RR Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming TVS Tangent RR in Rajgarh?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming TVS Tangent RR in Rajgarh will be around 4.52 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming TVS Tangent RR?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming TVS Tangent RR?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Tangent RR Price in India

TVS Showrooms in Rajgarh

Bairagi Motors

Opp. Bhavna Hotel,Sarangpur, Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 465697

Classic Motors

Tehsil Square, Main Road,Khilchipur, Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 465679

Gupta Motors

Opp. Police Quarter,Jirajpur Road,Khujner, Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 465687

Kaushalya Devi Motors

No.59,103,Circle Kurawar,Kurawar, Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh, 465667

Maa Motors

Ward No 4 ,Chandrashekhar Azaz, Rajgarh, Dhar District, Madhya Pradesh, 454116
View All TVS Showrooms in RajgarhView All TVS Showrooms in Rajgarh Icons

TVS Tangent RR Mileage

The average mileage of the Tangent RR is 25 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign